Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
329 Properties

329 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 1224 E Lakeshore DR, Landrum, SC 29356
    1/47 47

    $ 550,000

    $ 550,000

    2 Beds1 Bath888 SqFt

    1224 E Lakeshore DR, Landrum, SC 29356

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kathy Toomey of New View Realty

  • 614 Downing WAY, Landrum, SC 29356
    1/46 46

    $ 420,000

    $ 420,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,969 SqFt

    614 Downing WAY, Landrum, SC 29356

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kathy Toomey of New View Realty

  • 439 Lockhart RD, Tryon, NC 28782
    1/43 43

    $ 375,000

    $ 375,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,671 SqFt

    439 Lockhart RD, Tryon, NC 28782

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kathy Toomey of New View Realty

  • Lot 171 Mountain Laurel DR #171, Columbus, NC 28722
    1/26 26

    $ 25,000 21.9%

    $ 32,000

    0.69 Acres

    Lot 171 Mountain Laurel DR #171, Columbus, NC 28722

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Kathy Toomey of New View Realty

  • 9999 Country Club RD, Tryon, NC 28782
    1/31 31

    $ 112,500 10.0%

    $ 125,000

    20.23 Acres

    9999 Country Club RD, Tryon, NC 28782

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Kathy Toomey of New View Realty

  • 121 Boat DR, Chesnee, SC 29323

    $ 270,000

    $ 270,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,555 SqFt

    121 Boat DR, Chesnee, SC 29323

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Non Member of Canopy Administration

  • 1463 Carolina DR, Tryon, NC 28782
    1/41 41

    $ 435,000 2.2%

    $ 445,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,157 SqFt

    1463 Carolina DR, Tryon, NC 28782

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kathy Toomey of New View Realty

  • 492 Mountain View DR, Columbus, NC 28722
    1/46 46

    $ 530,000 7.0%

    $ 570,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,255 SqFt

    492 Mountain View DR, Columbus, NC 28722

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kathy Toomey of New View Realty

  • 8 Hunting Country TRL, Tryon, NC 28782
    1/38 38

    $ 330,000 1.5%

    $ 335,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,946 SqFt

    8 Hunting Country TRL, Tryon, NC 28782

    Townhouse

    Listed by Kathy Toomey of New View Realty

  • 646 Walker ST, Columbus, NC 28722

    $ 325,000

    $ 325,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    646 Walker ST, Columbus, NC 28722

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kathy Toomey of New View Realty

  • 821 Warrior DR, Tryon, NC 28782
    1/44 44

    $ 370,000

    $ 370,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,374 SqFt

    821 Warrior DR, Tryon, NC 28782

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kathy Toomey of New View Realty

  • 211 Woodland RD, Tryon, NC 28782
    1/30 30

    $ 323,000 5.0%

    $ 340,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,452 SqFt

    211 Woodland RD, Tryon, NC 28782

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Wendy Mastera of Coldwell Banker Advantage

  • 440 New Market RD, Tryon, NC 28782
    1/38 38

    $ 398,700 2.8%

    $ 410,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,157 SqFt

    440 New Market RD, Tryon, NC 28782

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kathy Toomey of New View Realty

  • 163 Woodland DR, Columbus, NC 28722
    1/37 37

    $ 238,000 4.4%

    $ 249,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

    163 Woodland DR, Columbus, NC 28722

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kathy Toomey of New View Realty

  • 2220 S Blackstock RD, Landrum, SC 29356

    $ 910,000

    $ 910,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,445 SqFt

    2220 S Blackstock RD, Landrum, SC 29356

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Non Member of Canopy Administration

  • 18 Lennox RD, Landrum, SC 29356
    1/35 35

    $ 360,000 2.7%

    $ 369,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt

    18 Lennox RD, Landrum, SC 29356

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stewart Cameron of Tryon Foothills Realty

  • 55 Lanier ST, Tryon, NC 28782
    1/47 47

    $ 550,000

    $ 550,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,420 SqFt

    55 Lanier ST, Tryon, NC 28782

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kathy Toomey of New View Realty

  • 193 Camptown RD, Brevard, NC 28712
    1/48 48

    $ 910,000 2.7%

    $ 935,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,565 SqFt

    193 Camptown RD, Brevard, NC 28712

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Paul Wilander of Looking Glass Realty

  • 185 Greenstoke LOOP, Tryon, NC 28782
    1/41 41

    $ 530,000 1.9%

    $ 520,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt

    185 Greenstoke LOOP, Tryon, NC 28782

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kathy Toomey of New View Realty

  • 715 Jacobs TRL, Inman, SC 29349

    $ 260,000

    $ 260,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,710 SqFt

    715 Jacobs TRL, Inman, SC 29349

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Non Member of Canopy Administration

  • 19 Hunting Country TRL, Tryon, NC 28782
    1/46 46

    $ 385,000 2.5%

    $ 395,000

    2 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt

    19 Hunting Country TRL, Tryon, NC 28782

    Townhouse

    Listed by Kathy Toomey of New View Realty

  • 85 Chocolate Drop Mountain RD, Columbus, NC 28722
    1/48 48

    $ 525,000

    $ 525,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,334 SqFt

    85 Chocolate Drop Mountain RD, Columbus, NC 28722

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kathy Toomey of New View Realty

  • 710 Smith Waldrop RD, Columbus, NC 28722
    1/48 48

    $ 630,000 4.5%

    $ 660,000

    2 Beds3 Baths2,315 SqFt

    710 Smith Waldrop RD, Columbus, NC 28722

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kathy Toomey of New View Realty

  • 335 Melrose AVE #104, Tryon, NC 28782
    1/37 37

    $ 279,000 6.7%

    $ 299,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,180 SqFt

    335 Melrose AVE #104, Tryon, NC 28782

    Townhouse

    Listed by Kathy Toomey of New View Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 14
NVR_stacked logo
New View Realty

Kathy Toomey NCM 251271

+1(828) 817-0942 [email protected]

255 N Trade St. Suite C, Tryon, NC 28782
    • Search For Homes
    • Success
    • Our Story

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

New View Realty

Kathy Toomey NCM 251271

+1(828) 817-0942 [email protected]

255 N Trade St. Suite C, Tryon, NC 28782
    • Search For Homes
    • Success
    • Our Story

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.